Compass Charter Schools Options Learning Program

Jason Bee

Options Coordinator

Karle Roberts

Options Coordinator

Alysia Hurtado

Interim Options Coordinator

Tara Winberry Litt

Interim Options Coordinator

Heather Hardy

Orange County Learning Center Co-Coordinator

Linda Larson

Orange County Learning Center Co-Coordinator

Supervising Teachers

Abigail Terrell

Supervising Teacher

Alix Domino

Supervising Teacher

Amy Wormald

Supervising Teacher

Annette Metten

Resource Specialist

Becky Jans

Supervising Teacher

Brenda Lasley

Curriculum Developer

Brianna Attalla

Supervising Teacher

Christina Vert

Supervising Teacher

Claire Harding

Supervising Teacher

Corey Reynoso

Supervising Teacher

Cynthia McGregor

Supervising Teacher

Danielle Arnheiter

Supervising Teacher

Danielle Kiefner

Supervising Teacher

Cristina Compalas

Supervising Teacher

Danielle Power

Supervising Teacher

Debbie Kasper

Supervising Teacher

Derek Mascarin

Supervising Teacher

Erin Whitehead

OCLC Supervising Teacher

Georgina Ramirez

Supervising Teacher

Grace Howieson

Supervising Teacher

Jeanne Richardson

Supervising Teacher

Jenna Morales

Supervising Teacher

Heberto Valladares

Supervising Teacher

Jan Marquez

Supervising Teacher

Jennifer Hall

Supervising Teacher

Jessenia Helsley

Supervising Teacher

Joanna Giovanini

Supervising Teacher

Joseph Prussack

Supervising Teacher

Kalpana Digiambattista

Supervising Teacher

Karissa Hyross

Supervising Teacher

Karla Marroquin

Supervising Teacher

Katherine McCutcheon

Supervising Teacher

Kate Northcote

Supervising Teacher

Katie Dickens

Supervising Teacher

Kayla Sullens

Resource Specialist

Kelli McCaulley

Supervising Teacher

Kelly Darley

Curriculum Developer

Kerry Cody

ToSa; Supervising Teacher

Krista Harman

Resource Specialist

Kristy Smith

Supervising Teacher

Laura Harvey

Supervising Teacher

Lauren Dann

Supervising Teacher

Lauren Suggett

OCLC Supervising Teacher

Lindsey Chalco-Paz

Supervising Teacher

Lisa Huerta

Supervising Teacher

Lisa Olsen

Supervising Teacher

Marissa Campisi

Resource Specialist

Melissa Christner

Supervising Teacher

Melissa Collier

Supervising Teacher

Melissa Cypher

Supervising Teacher

Melissa Ramon

Supervising Teacher

Michelle Moyher

Supervising Teacher

Michelle Vreeman

Supervising Teacher

Morgan Kohler

OCLC Supervising Teacher

Nicole Bellanca

Supervising Teacher

Priscilla Deker

Supervising Teacher

Rachael Coughlin

Supervising Teacher

Rachel Bartlett

Supervising Teacher

Rachel McKee

Supervising Teacher

Rachyl Rowden

Supervising Teacher

Rebecca Clifford

Supervising Teacher

Rebecca Jacobs

Supervising Teacher

Robin Tojo

Supervising Teacher

Ruth Chavez-Rivera

Supervising Teacher

Sandra Valladares

Supervising Teacher

Sarah Flint

Supervising Teacher

Sarah Gregson

Supervising Teacher

Shalimar Slobojan

OCLC Supervising Teacher

Shannon Fowler

Supervising Teacher

Sharlie Walker

Supervising Teacher

Sheila Villalobos

Supervising Teacher

Stefanie Calderon

Resource Specialist

Stephanie Lee

Supervising Teacher

Stephanie Strosky

Supervising Teacher

Stephanie Gankas

Supervising Teacher

Terri Ashley-MacQuarrie

Supervising Teacher

Tanya Coe

Supervising Teacher

Tiffany Somerville

OCLC Supervising Teacher

Trisha Theobald

Supervising Teacher

Tiffany Broussard

Supervising Teacher

Wendy Guzman

Supervising Teacher

Wendy Sottile

Supervising Teacher

Whitney Perea

Supervising Teacher

Yoli Wiederrich

Supervising Teacher

Yulonn Harris

Supervising Teacher

Paraprofessionals

Alison McPeek

Paraprofessional

John Edwards

Paraprofessional

Maria Escobar

Paraprofessional

Enrichment Instructors

[/vc_column_inner]

Karen Roberts

Enrichment Instructor

Karen Roberts

Enrichment Instructor

Penelope Pauley

Enrichment Instructor

Scott Underwood

Enrichment Instructor