Home study (Options) Program

Kristy Smith

Director of Options Learning

Ruth Chavez-Rivera

Options Coordinator

Laura Harvey

Options Coordinator

Karle Roberts

Options Coordinator

Michelle Vreeman

Options Coordinator

Sharlie Walker

Options Coordinator

Linda Larson

Lead Educational Facilitator

Melissa Collier

Lead Educational Facilitator

Susan De La Pena

Lead Educational Facilitator

Tricia Gallagher

Lead Educational Facilitator

Heather Hardy

Lead Educational Facilitator

Karissa Hyross

Lead High School Educational Facilitator

Lindsey Chalco-Paz

Scholar Success Coordinator

Danielle Arnheiter

Educational Facilitator

Terri Ashley-Macquarrie

Educational Facilitator

Allison Barrett

Educational Facilitator

Rachel Bartlett

Educational Facilitator

Alyssa Beamish

Educational Facilitator

Kristin Beasley

Educational Facilitator

Kimberly Bender

Educational Facilitator

Tiffany Broussard

Educational Facilitator

Kristin Cirricione

Educational Facilitator

Nancy Bishay

Educational Facilitator

Cristina Compalas

Educational Facilitator

Jennifer Coppa-Bertram

Educational Facilitator

Kelly Cortese

Educational Facilitator

Priscilla Deker

Educational Facilitator

Kalpana Digiambattista

Educational Facilitator

Alix Domino

Educational Facilitator

Holly Dong

Educational Facilitator

Linda Eddy

Educational Facilitator

Ashley Fletcher

Educational Facilitator

Jeanne Richardson

Educational Facilitator

Meghan Fisher

Educational Facilitator

Brenda Fletcher-Lasley

Educational Facilitator

Sarah Flint

Educational Facilitator

Terry El Massry

Educational Facilitator

Katie Dickens

Educational Facilitator

Joanna Giovanini

Educational Facilitator

Amy Guerrero

Educational Facilitator

Wendy Guzman

Educational Facilitator

Jennifer Hall

Educational Facilitator

Claire Harding

Educational Facilitator

Dr. Yulonn Harris

Educational Facilitator

Heather Hathaway

Educational Facilitator

Andrea Heinricy

Educational Facilitator

Kristen Herrin

Paraprofessional

Siti Hopkins

Paraprofessional

Grace Howieson

Educational Facilitator

Lisa Huerta

Educational Facilitator

Alysia Hurtado

Paraprofessional

Rebecca Jacobs

Educational Facilitator

Rebecca Jans

Educational Facilitator

Deborah Kasper

Educational Facilitator

Danielle Kiefner

Educational Facilitator

Morgan Kohler

Educational Facilitator

Sandy Lee

Educational Facilitator

Stephanie Lee

Educational Facilitator

Jennifer Lovejoy

Educational Facilitator

Jannelle Marquez

Educational Facilitator

Karla Marroquin

Educational Facilitator

Derek Mascarin

Educational Facilitator

Kelli McCaulley

Educational Facilitator

Cynthia McGregor

Educational Facilitator

Amy Wormald

Educational Facilitator

Dana Mendez

Educational Facilitator

Jenna Morales

Educational Facilitator

Michelle Moyher

Educational Facilitator

Melissa Christner

Educational Facilitator

Whitney Perea

Educational Facilitator

Marcela Troup

Educational Facilitator

Joseph Prussack

Educational Facilitator

Jill Pulver

Educational Facilitator

Gina Ramirez

Educational Facilitator

Melissa Ramon

Educational Facilitator

Jennifer Rehmann

Paraprofessional

Rachyl Rowden

Educational Facilitator

Christy Saez

Educational Facilitator

Shalimar Slobojan

Educational Facilitator

Tiffany Somerville

Educational Facilitator

Wendy Sottile

Educational Facilitator

Raegan Sousa

Educational Facilitator

Stephanie Strosky

Educational Facilitator

Kayla Sullens

Educational Facilitator

Julia Taylor

Educational Facilitator

Abigail Terrell

Educational Facilitator

Trisha Theobald

Educational Facilitator

Kristin Valdez

Educational Facilitator

Sandra Valladares

Educational Facilitator

Christina Vert

Educational Facilitator

Erin Whitehead

Educational Facilitator

Yolanda Wiederrich

Educational Facilitator

Tara Winberry Litt

Educational Facilitator

Silvia Pearsall

Options Tutor

Mikaela VanVooren

Options Tutor

Lauren Vargas

Enrichment Instructor

Nancy Hartman

Enrichment Instructor

Jevon McGlory

Enrichment Instructor

Alison McPeek

Enrichment Instructor

Penelope Pauley

Enrichment Instructor

Karen Roberts

Enrichment Instructor

Robin Tojo

Enrichment Instructor

Scott Underwood

Enrichment Instructor

Brooklyn Coney

Scholar Services Technician

Karina Barbosa

Scholar Services Technician

Taylor Castillo

Scholar Services Technician

Kimberly Constanza

Scholar Services Technician

Jason Henry

Scholar Services Technician